List of students of the Faculty of natural sciences, trained under the academic mobility program 2018
№ |
Full Name |
Specialty |
High School Name |
Period of training |
1 |
Mýbarakov Rýstem Gabıdenovıch |
6М060900-Geography |
Tomsk Polytechnic University, Russia |
05.02.2018-30.05.2018 |
2 |
Rahymjanova Aqmaral |
6М070100-Biotechnology |
Vytautas Magnus University, Lithuania |
20.01.2018-30.06.2018 |
3 |
Tokseıtova Galııa Kokımbaevna |
6М060700-Biology |
Vytautas Magnus University, Lithuania |
24.01.2018-11.06.2018 |
4 |
Myrzahanova Ázel Saıranqyzy |
6М060800-Ecology |
University of Warsaw, Poland |
12.02.2018-02.07.2018 |
5 |
Tlegenova Madına Dýlatkyzy |
6М070100-Biotechnology |
Pamukkale University, Turkey |
05.02.2018-08.06.2018 |
6 |
Janjaksına Almıra Shaıhslıamovna |
6D060600-Chemistry |
KU Leuven |
12.02.2018-31.07.2018 |
7 |
Isataev Nýrbolat Ordabekuly |
6М060600-Chemistry |
University Of Lille, France |
01.09.2018-30.06.2019 |
8 |
Kesebaı Karlygash Maratkyzy |
5В060100-Hydrology |
Silesian University of technology, Poland |
15.02.2018-06.07.2018 |
9 |
Jumabekova Altynaı Nurlanqyzy |
5В060600-Chemistry |
Cracow technical University, Poland |
27.02.2018-08.07.2018 |
10 |
Tynyshtyqbaeva Nuraı Esenqyzy |
5В070100-Biotechnology |
University of Warsaw, Poland |
12.02.2018-02.07.2018 |
11 |
Musataı Gúlden Súleımanqyzy |
5В070100-Biotechnology |
University of Warsaw, Poland |
12.02.2018-02.07.2018 |
12 |
Bakýova Nurjanna Sabyrjanqyzy |
5В070100-Biotechnology |
Kyungpook National University, South Korea |
28.08.2018-26.12.2018 |
13 |
Nogaı Anastasııa Vladıslavovna |
5В070100-Biotechnology |
Kyungpook National University, South Korea |
28.08.2018-26.12.2018 |
14 |
Kýandykova Ajar Adılhankyzy |
5В060600-Chemistry |
Wroclaw University, Poland |
01.10.2018-20.02.2019 |
15 |
Nurbekova Móldir Azamatqyzy |
5В070100-Biotechnology |
Wroclaw University, Poland |
01.10.2018-20.02.2019 |
List of master students of the Faculty of natural sciences studying under the program "double-Diploma education" 2018
№ |
Full Name |
Specialty |
High School Name |
Period of training |
1 |
Abrakhmanova Azhar Bauyrzhanovna |
6М060600-Chemistry |
Dubna State University, Russian Federation |
2 semester 2017-2018 academic year, 3 semester 2018-2019 academic year |
2 |
Dálelova Aıdana Muhametqalıqyzy |
6М060600-Chemistry |
Dubna State University, Russian Federation |
2 semester 2017-2018 academic year, 3 semester 2018-2019 academic year |
3 |
Saǵyndyq Baǵlan Marǵulanuly |
6М060600-Chemistry |
Dubna State University, Russian Federation |
2 semester 2017-2018 academic year, 3 semester 2018-2019 academic year |
4 |
Alhanova Erkenaz Janatovna |
6М060800-Ecology |
PEOPLE"S FRIENDSHIP UNIVERSITY, RUSSIA |
2 semester 2017-2018 academic year, 3 semester 2018-2019 academic year |
5 |
Tursaǵat Aınýr Maıdanqyzy |
6М060800-Ecology |
PEOPLE"S FRIENDSHIP UNIVERSITY, RUSSIA |
2 semester 2017-2018 academic year, 3 semester 2018-2019 academic year |